Pages

Friday, February 19, 2010

"Lets Go Somewhere Far!" Dubai...No Words!

Dubai is the definition of Luxury! High Class Construction that has never been seen!



I Got Dreams and Goals...But My Main Goal Is To Travel The World....What Ever I Pursue In Life I Want My Work To Allow Me To Travel The World!...Dubai Is Second If Not Tied For First With The Amalfi Coast...But thats another post...Peep The reason why! and O Yea One of My Other Goal Is To Buy Honduras On The World Islands In Dubai....They Currently Have That Tallest Building On Earth
Dubai (in Arabic: دبيّ‎, pronounced Dubayy) is one of the seven emirates of the United Arab Emirates (UAE). It is located south of the Persian Gulf on the Arabian Peninsula. With a population of about 2,262,000 43% being Indian.
This is a prime tourist attraction because of the beautiful skyscrapers, groundbreaking construction that has never been seen in the world! They building the World Islands! You could buy your country or state! If thats not BIG BOSS SHIT idk what is! And It's Hot! Dubai just looks sexy! I promise I will be twitpic'n from there real soon! I just want to visit some shit that looks like Live Screen Saver!



Burj Khalifa Tower


Skyline of Sheikh Zayed Road


Uptop View Dubai


The Burj al Arab overlooking Madinat Jumeirah

The View from Burj Khalifa Tower



Dubai International Airport

Inside The Burj Khalifa Tower
Dubai World Islands..SMFHHHH!
The World is a man-made archipelago of 300 islands constructed in the rough shape of a map of the landmasses of the Earth, located 4 kilometers off the coast of Dubai, United Arab Emirates. This Is Boss Shit Own You Own Part Of The World...I'm In The Process Of Buying Honduras Right Now!

2 comments:

Ali.geezy said...

Geee, that's sooo gorgoues -_-

Jus Capital H said...

Lol! Same face I Made When I First Seen The Pics Of It...But I'm Determined!!

Post a Comment